Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Lyngby 1 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 1 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 2 Defeated Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 1 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 0 |
Roskilde 3 Defeated Elite 3000 0
|
Round 1 |
Roskilde
|
1 - 0 |
Naestved 2 Defeated Horsens 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To Hjorring 2
|
Round 1 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Drew With Fredericia 1
|
Round 1 |
Vejle |
2 - 0 |
Vestsjaelland 2 Drew With Vejle 2
|
Round 2 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Elite 3000 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 2 |
Elite 3000
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Drew With Skive 1
|
Round 2 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Drew With Silkeborg 1
|
Round 2 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Skive 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 3 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 3 |
Roskilde
|
2 - 0 |
Vejle 3 Defeated Horsens 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Naestved 0 Lost To Hjorring 1
|
Round 3 |
Naestved |
1 - 0 |
Horsens 1 Defeated Roskilde 0
|
Round 4 |
Horsens
|
2 - 1 |
Horsens 2 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 5 |
Silkeborg |
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 3 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 5 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 0 Drew With Koge 0
|
Round 6 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 4 Defeated Helsingor 1
|
Round 6 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Lost To Vejle 2
|
Round 6 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Lyngby x vs Elite 3000 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 6 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 4 Defeated Vestsjaelland 2
|
Round 6 |
Hjorring
|
2 - 1 |
Naestved 1 Drew With Roskilde 1
|
Round 7 |
Naestved |
1 - 0 |
Koge 2 Defeated Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 7 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg x vs Elite 3000 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Lyngby 3 Defeated Vejle 2
|
Round 7 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 0 |
Silkeborg 1 Defeated Helsingor 0
|
Round 7 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 2 Defeated Lyngby 0
|
Round 8 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 1 Drew With Silkeborg 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Skive 2 Defeated Fredericia 0
|
Round 7 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Round 7 |
Hjorring |
2 - 0 |
Horsens 1 Drew With Fredericia 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With Naestved 1
|
Round 11 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 0 |
Skive 0 Lost To Horsens 2
|
Round 12 |
Horsens
|
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 0 Lost To Vejle 1
|
Round 12 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Lost To Silkeborg 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lyngby 4 Drew With Vestsjaelland 4
|
Round 14 |
Lyngby |
1 - 0 |
Hjorring 2 Defeated Vejle 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Drew With Naestved 0
|
Round 12 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 0 Lost To Horsens 1
|
Round 16 |
Horsens
|
1 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 0 Drew With Hjorring 0
|
Round 17 |
Vestsjaelland |
1 - 0 |
Vejle 4 Defeated Roskilde 2
|
Round 17 |
Vejle
|
2 - 0 |
Horsens 2 Defeated Lyngby 1
|
Round 17 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Drew With Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 12 |
Roskilde |
1 - 0 |
Lyngby 1 Defeated Vejle 0
|
Round 18 |
Lyngby
|
2 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To Koge 1
|
Round 17 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Lost To Silkeborg 3
|
Round 19 |
Vejle |
1 - 2 |
Roskilde 4 Drew With Fredericia 4
|
Round 18 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With Horsens 1
|
Round 18 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 16 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 18 |
Hjorring |
1 - 2 |
Silkeborg 0 Lost To Fredericia 1
|
Round 20 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 0 |
Vejle 1 Lost To Naestved 2
|
Round 20 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Horsens 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 20 |
Horsens
|
2 - 0 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Lyngby 2
|
Round 21 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 21 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Lost To Roskilde 2
|
Round 21 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Silkeborg 1 Drew With Hjorring 1
|
Round 22 |
Silkeborg |
2 - 1 |
Horsens 3 Defeated Fredericia 0
|
Round 22 |
Horsens
|
1 - 0 |
Vestsjaelland 0 Lost To Vejle 3
|
Round 22 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 1 Drew With Koge 1
|
Round 22 |
Lyngby |
2 - 0 |
Fredericia 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 23 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 2 Defeated Naestved 0
|
Round 23 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 0 Drew With Lyngby 0
|
Round 23 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
Skive 0 Lost To Vejle 3
|
Round 23 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Helsingor 0 Lost To Silkeborg 1
|
Round 23 |
Silkeborg
|
1 - 2 |
Elite 3000 x vs Silkeborg x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 23 |
Silkeborg |
1 - 2 |
Vejle 0 Drew With Hjorring 0
|
Round 24 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 0 Lost To Silkeborg 2
|
Round 25 |
Lyngby |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 2 Lost To Helsingor 3
|
Round 26 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Horsens 3
|
Round 23 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 2 Defeated Vejle 0
|
Round 27 |
Vejle |
1 - 2 |
Hjorring 1 Defeated Silkeborg 0
|
Round 28 |
Silkeborg |
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 0 Lost To Horsens 2
|
Round 28 |
Horsens
|
1 - 2 |
Vejle 0 Drew With Fredericia 0
|
Round 29 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 1 Lost To Silkeborg 4
|
Round 31 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 3 |
Vestsjaelland 0 Lost To Horsens 2
|
Round 31 |
Horsens
|
2 - 3 |
Skive 2 Drew With Lyngby 2
|
Round 31 |
Lyngby |
1 - 2 |
Vejle x vs Naestved x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 3 Defeated Roskilde 2
|
Round 31 |
Hjorring
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 0 Lost To Helsingor 1
|
Round 31 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Koge x vs Elite 3000 x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 31 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Horsens 1 Lost To Silkeborg 3
|
Round 32 |
Silkeborg
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 3 Drew With Roskilde 3
|
Round 32 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 3 Lost To Lyngby 4
|
Round 32 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Koge 1
|
Round 32 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To Helsingor 1
|
Round 32 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Elite 3000 x vs Hjorring x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 33 |
Hjorring |
2 - 3 |
Koge 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 33 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Lyngby 2 Lost To Fredericia 3
|
Round 33 |
Lyngby |
3 - 1 |